Is HADDON HOUSE, PITTED SPANISH OLIVES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANZANILLA OLIVES, WATER, SALT, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID,
Check HADDON HOUSE, PITTED SPANISH OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HADDON HOUSE, PITTED SPANISH OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich


