Is HAFLA, HUMMUS CHIPOTLE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARBANZO BEANS, TAHINI (SESAME PASTE), CANOLA OIL, OLIVE OIL, ROASTED RED PEPPERS, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, GARLIC, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, POTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE (ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check HAFLA, HUMMUS CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAFLA, HUMMUS CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlickyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


