Is Hageland 70% Dark Chocolate Bar, 10.5 Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Dark Chocolate: Cocoa Solids Minimum 70%

Check Hageland 70% Dark Chocolate Bar, 10.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hageland 70% Dark Chocolate Bar, 10.5 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go