Is Hahn's Soft Cream Cheese, 6 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cultured Milk And Cream, Salt, Stabilizers (Xanthan, Carob Bean,, Guar)

Check Hahn's Soft Cream Cheese, 6 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hahn's Soft Cream Cheese, 6 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking