Is Haig's Delicacies Original Hummus Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garbanzo Beans, Tahini, Lemon Juice, Water, Garlic, Spices, Salt
Check Haig's Delicacies Original Hummus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haig's Delicacies Original Hummus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haig's Delicacies Original Hummus is available at 2 retailers
RalphsSafeway
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackMeal Prep


