Is HAIL MERRY, GLUTEN-FREE VEGAN MACAROONS, BLONDE, BLONDE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Shredded Coconut, Organic Maple Syrup, Almond Flour, Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, Organic Madagascar Vanilla, Sea Salt

Check HAIL MERRY, GLUTEN-FREE VEGAN MACAROONS, BLONDE, BLONDE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HAIL MERRY, GLUTEN-FREE VEGAN MACAROONS, BLONDE, BLONDE is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking