Is Hail Merry, Tart Sweet Potato, 1.55 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Shredded Coconut, Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, Almond Flour, Organic Maple Syrup, Cashews, Filtered Water, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Sweet Potato Powder, Sea Salt, Annatto (Color), Beet Juice (Color), Less Than 2% Spices And Natural Flavor
Check Hail Merry, Tart Sweet Potato, 1.55 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hail Merry, Tart Sweet Potato, 1.55 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hail Merry, Tart Sweet Potato, 1.55 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsWegmans
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


