Is HAIL MERRY, THE ROYAL BLEND SEASONED RAW NUTS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WE CELEBRATE OUR PURE INGREDIENTS: RAW CASHEWS, RAW ALMONDS, RAW PECANS, ORGANIC PALM SUGAR (FROM SUSTAINABLE FARMS), HATCH CHIMAYO CHILE PEPPER, CELTIC SEA SALT, CRACKED BLACK PEPPER

Check HAIL MERRY, THE ROYAL BLEND SEASONED RAW NUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySpicySavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad