Is Hain Sea Salt, 21 Ounce -- 8 per Case. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Sea Salt, Tricalcium Phosphate (anti-caking Agent).

Check Hain Sea Salt, 21 Ounce -- 8 per Case. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hain Sea Salt, 21 Ounce -- 8 per Case. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Flake

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing