Is HAIRBALL HACKER CANDY DISPENSER Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS: TUTTI FRUTTI, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: (FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5), MAGNESIUM STEARATE.
Check HAIRBALL HACKER CANDY DISPENSER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAIRBALL HACKER CANDY DISPENSER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


