Is HAK Wine Sauerkraut Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sauerkraut (90%) (white Cabbage (89%)), Water, White Wine (2%), Salt, Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid), Sea Salt, Natural Flavouring.
Check HAK Wine Sauerkraut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAK Wine Sauerkraut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SourAcidicSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSaladGarnishing


