Is Hake Fillets With Garlic And Herb Soy Free?

Ingredients
HAKE (Merluccius capensis/paradoxus) (FISH) (90%), GARLIC AND HERB MARINADE (10%) (Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Dried Garlic, Salt, Dextrose, Bell Pepper, Garlic Extract, Yeast Extract, Colours: Curcumin, Carotenes, Parsley, Chive, Onion Extract).
Check Hake Fillets With Garlic And Herb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hake Fillets With Garlic And Herb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

