Is Haldiram Gup shup 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut (55%), wheat flour (16%), starch, sugar, rice powder, vegetable oil (palmolein), salt, red chilli powder, coriander powder, Kimin powder, black pepper, ginger powder, garlic powder, cinnamon powder, mace powder, nutmeg powder, asafoetida (wheat), acidity regulator (citric acid powder E330) and paprika (E 160 C)

Check Haldiram Gup shup 200g against your own diets in the app.