Is Halen Mon Bloody Mary Ketchup Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato, White Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Tomato Puree, Cornflour, Vodka, Water, Vinegar, Halen M�n Anglesey Sea Salt PDO, Cayenne Pepper, Treacle, Molasses, Brown Sugar, Tamarind, Garlic Puree, Balsamic Vinegar, Cloves, Celery
Check Halen Mon Bloody Mary Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halen Mon Bloody Mary Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Halen Mon Bloody Mary Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySavorySweetAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping


