Is Halen Mon Smoky Dijon Mustard Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mustard Seeds (22%), Halen Môn Oak Smoked Water, Water, Vinegar, Halen Môn Oak Smoked Sea Salt PDO
Check Halen Mon Smoky Dijon Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halen Mon Smoky Dijon Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Halen Mon Smoky Dijon Mustard is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangySpicySmokySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping


