Is Half fat mature grated cheddar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Reduced fat mature white grated cheedar cheese

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Cheddar Cheese (_Milk_), Potato Starch.

Check Half fat mature grated cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule, Flake

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnackingCooking