Is HALF & HALF ICED TEA + LEMONADE, HALF & HALF Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, BLACK TEA, SUCRALOSE, GUM ACACIA, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.

Check HALF & HALF ICED TEA + LEMONADE, HALF & HALF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking