Is HALF & HALF ICED TEA-LEMONADE LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, HALF & HALF ICED TEA-LEMONADE Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Propylene Glycol, Natural Lemon Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Instant Tea, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Caramel Color, Natural Lemon Juice Powder (Less Than 1%), Potassium Sorbate, F, D & C Red 40 Color
Check HALF & HALF ICED TEA-LEMONADE LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, HALF & HALF ICED TEA-LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HALF & HALF ICED TEA-LEMONADE LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, HALF & HALF ICED TEA-LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
Where to buy
HALF & HALF ICED TEA-LEMONADE LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, HALF & HALF ICED TEA-LEMONADE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Liquid


