This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Half & Half Lemonade With Iced Tea Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Black Tea Extract, Natural Flavours, Gum Arabic, Citric Acid

Check Half & Half Lemonade With Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Half & Half Lemonade With Iced Tea is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Half & Half Lemonade With Iced Tea | Spoonful