Is HALF & HALF MILK & CREAM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK AND CREAM.
Check HALF & HALF MILK & CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HALF & HALF MILK & CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Milk · Bottle
Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingCookingMeal Prep


