Is HALF & HALF ORGANIC BLACK TEA & LEMONADE WITH PURE CANE SUGAR, HALF & HALF Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Black Tea Concentrate, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Organic Lemon Flavor

Check HALF & HALF ORGANIC BLACK TEA & LEMONADE WITH PURE CANE SUGAR, HALF & HALF against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HALF & HALF ORGANIC BLACK TEA & LEMONADE WITH PURE CANE SUGAR, HALF & HALF is available at 3 retailers

KrogerIGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? HALF & HALF ORGANIC BLACK TEA & LEMONADE WITH PURE CANE SUGAR, HALF & HALF | Spoonful