Is HALF & HALF PEACH TEA & LEMONADE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, BLACK TEA EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PHOSPHORIC ACID.

Check HALF & HALF PEACH TEA & LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go