Is HALF & HALF, TEA & LEMONADE` Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, BLACK TEA, NATURAL FLAVORS, LESS THAN 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.

Check HALF & HALF, TEA & LEMONADE` against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go