Is HALF & HALF, TEA & LEMONADE` Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, BLACK TEA, NATURAL FLAVORS, LESS THAN 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check HALF & HALF, TEA & LEMONADE` against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HALF & HALF, TEA & LEMONADE` in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Lactaid, Lactose Free 2% Reduced Fat Milk, Ultra Pasteurized, Half Gallon, 64 Ounce
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


