Is HALF & HALF Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN .5% OF THE FOLLOWING: CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM CITRATE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE (MINERAL SALTS TO PREVENT CREAM SEPARATION IN HOT LIQUIDS).

Check HALF & HALF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeCookingDrinking
Soy Free? HALF & HALF | Spoonful