Is HALF LOAF Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR), ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, DRIED MALT EXTRACT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: ORGANIC WHOLE RYE FLOUR, ORGANIC YELLOW CORN MEAL, ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC HULLED MILLET, ORGANIC BARLEY FLAKES, SEA SALT, WHEAT BRAN AND DRIED YEAST.

Check HALF LOAF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking