Is Half Naked, Berry Almond, 15.2 Fl Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (Filtered Water, Almonds), Apple Puree, Banana Puree, Blueberry Puree, Plum Puree, White Grape Juice From Concentrate (Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate), Blackberry Puree, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavors, Carrot Juice From Concentrate (Water, Carrot Juice Concentrate), Blueberry Juice From Concentrate (Water, Blueberry Juice Concentrate)
Check Half Naked, Berry Almond, 15.2 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Half Naked, Berry Almond, 15.2 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Half Naked, Berry Almond, 15.2 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BMeijer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


