Is Half Naked, Mango Almond, 15.2 Fl Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almondmilk (Filtered Water, Almonds), Mango Puree, Apple Puree, Orange Juice, Banana Puree, White Grape Juice From Concentrate (Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate), Lemon Juice, Natural Flavors, Beta Carotene (Vitamin A)

Check Half Naked, Mango Almond, 15.2 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Half Naked, Mango Almond, 15.2 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie