Is Half Naked, Mango Almond, 15.2 Fl Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (Filtered Water, Almonds), Mango Puree, Apple Puree, Orange Juice, Banana Puree, White Grape Juice From Concentrate (Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate), Lemon Juice, Natural Flavors, Beta Carotene (Vitamin A)
Check Half Naked, Mango Almond, 15.2 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Half Naked, Mango Almond, 15.2 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Half Naked, Mango Almond, 15.2 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


