Is Halfday Lemon Iced Tea, Lemon Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED ORGANIC BLACKTEA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BLACKTEA), ORGANIC PREBIOTIC AGAVE FIBER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE EXTRACT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT

Check Halfday Lemon Iced Tea, Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go