Is Haliborange Softies Calcium & Vitamin D Bones & Teeth Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose syrup, Sugar, Calcium phosphate, Gelatine (Bovine), Maltodextrin, Gelling agent: Pectin, Acid (Citric acid, Malic acid), Natural flavourings, Colour: Carmines, Glazing agents: Vegetable oils, (Coconut, Rapeseed), Carnauba wax, Vitamin D prep (Cholecalciferol, Medium chain tryglycerides).
Check Haliborange Softies Calcium & Vitamin D Bones & Teeth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haliborange Softies Calcium & Vitamin D Bones & Teeth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Country Crock Shedds Spread Vegetable Oil Spread 32% Calcium with Vitamin D - 45 Oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 32% Vegetable Oil Calcium with Vitamin D - 15 Oz
Flintstones Chewable Kids Vitamins with Iron Calcium Vitamin C Vitamin D & More
Nature Made Calcium Magnesium Zinc with Vitamin D Tablets Value Size
Citracal Petites Calcium Citrate With Vitamin D3, Caplets, 200 Count
Where to buy
Haliborange Softies Calcium & Vitamin D Bones & Teeth is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


