Is Hallmark The Lego Movie 32 Valentine Cards With Stickers, Charms Lollipops and Happy Valentine's Day Pen Classroom Exchange Bundle Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Why it's a maybe for oat free

  • tumeric coloring

tumeric coloring

Dietitian note

Coloring can sometimes include grains such as oats. If the label is silent and/or does not state it is oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1), Tumeric Coloring

Check Hallmark The Lego Movie 32 Valentine Cards With Stickers, Charms Lollipops and Happy Valentine's Day Pen Classroom Exchange Bundle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hallmark The Lego Movie 32 Valentine Cards With Stickers, Charms Lollipops and Happy Valentine's Day Pen Classroom Exchange Bundle is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go