Is Halloween Amazing!! Witches' Wands Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Acids: Malic Acid, Citric Acid; Dextrin (wheat), Dextrose, Palm Oil, Flavouring, Plant And Vegetable Concentrates (safflower, Sweet Potato), Antioxidants: Tocopherol-rich Extract, Ascorbic Acid. Contains Wheat.

Check Halloween Amazing!! Witches' Wands against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item
Soy Free? Halloween Amazing!! Witches' Wands | Spoonful