Is HALLOWEEN CRUNCH SWEETENED CORN & OAT CEREAL, HALLOWEEN CRUNCH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN FLOUR, SUGAR, OAT FLOUR, BROWN SUGAR, PALM AND/OR COCONUT OIL, SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, REDUCED IRON, NIACINAMIDE*, MALIC ACID, ZINC OXIDE, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, YELLOW 6, THIAMIN MONONITRATE*, RIBOFLAVIN*, BHT (PRESERVATIVE), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE*, FOLIC ACID, BLUE 1, RED 40, TOCOPHEROLS (PRESERVATIVE).

Check HALLOWEEN CRUNCH SWEETENED CORN & OAT CEREAL, HALLOWEEN CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking