Is HALLOWEEN ICING DECORATIONS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, EGG WHITE SOLIDS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, FD&C YELLOW #6, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1.
Check HALLOWEEN ICING DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HALLOWEEN ICING DECORATIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Annies Homegrown Rolls Cinnamon Organic with Icing - 17.5 Oz
Reeses Peanut Butter Candy, Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter, Halloween Candy, Snack Size
BRACH'S Classic Halloween Candy Corn 20 oz. Bag
SNICKERS Chocolate Halloween Candy Bars, Fun Size, 10.59 Oz Bag
Immaculate Baking Organic Cinnamon Rolls With Icing 5 Count
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


