Is HALLOWEEN JELLY PUMKINS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, OIL OF ORANGE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS, (INCLUDING FD&C: YELLOW #5 & #6, AND BLUE #1).

Check HALLOWEEN JELLY PUMKINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go