Is HALLOWEEN VARIETY BAG, STRAWBERRY PURPLEBERRY PUNCH BLUE RASPBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALL FLAVORS CONTAIN: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE. ADDITIONALLY: BLUE RASPBERRY: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BLUE 1. STRAWBERRY:NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 3, BLUE 1. PURPLEBERRY PUNCH: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 3, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6.

Check HALLOWEEN VARIETY BAG, STRAWBERRY PURPLEBERRY PUNCH BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go