This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Halls C & D Cherry 20 Count Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Menthol 7Inactive Eucalyptus Oil, Fd&c Blue No, 2, Fd&c Red No, 40, Flavors, Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Water

Check Halls C & D Cherry 20 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Halls C & D Cherry 20 Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Halls C & D Cherry 20 Count | Spoonful