Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Halls C & D Cherry 20 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Menthol 7Inactive Eucalyptus Oil, Fd&c Blue No, 2, Fd&c Red No, 40, Flavors, Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Water

Check Halls C & D Cherry 20 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Halls C & D Cherry 20 Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Halls C & D Cherry 20 Count | Spoonful