Is Halls Defense Sugar Free Assorted Citrus Dietary Supplement Drops 30 ct Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isomalt, Sodium Ascorbate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavor, Aspartame, Water, Acesulfame Potassium, Red 40, Beta Carotene (For Color), Soy Lecithin
Check Halls Defense Sugar Free Assorted Citrus Dietary Supplement Drops 30 ct Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halls Defense Sugar Free Assorted Citrus Dietary Supplement Drops 30 ct Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Halls Defense Sugar Free Assorted Citrus Dietary Supplement Drops 30 ct Bag is available at 2 retailers
The Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


