Is Halls Minis Mentho-Lyptus Flavor Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Menthol, Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Citric Acid, Eucalyptus Oil, Blue 1, Red 40, Flavors, Isomalt, Soy Lecithin, Water. Contains Soy.

Check Halls Minis Mentho-Lyptus Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go