Is Hall's Pecan Brittle, 11 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Pecans, Corn Syrup, Butter (Pasteurized Cream, Salt), Contains Less Than 2% Of Baking Soda, Canola Oil, Coconut Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin

Check Hall's Pecan Brittle, 11 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hall's Pecan Brittle, 11 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go