Is Halls Relief Soulagement Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Fd&c Blue No1, Fd&c Red No.40, Glucose Syrup, Gum Arabic, Mint Flavours, Potassium Citrate, Soy Lecithin, Sugar. Contains: Soy.
Check Halls Relief Soulagement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halls Relief Soulagement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


