Is Halls Soothers Fruit Flavour Lozenges Soy Free?
Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Stabiliser (Glycerol), Acids (Lactic Acid, Citric Acid), Concentrated Blackcurrant Juice (0.3 %)**, Concentrated Black Carrot Juice, Acidity Regulators (E325, E332), Flavourings, Colour (Vegetable Carbon), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), **Equivalent to 1.5 % Fruit Juice Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Stabiliser (Glycerol), Acids (Lactic Acid, Citric Acid), Flavourings, Concentrated Strawberry Juice (0.2 %)**, Concentrated Beetroot Juice, Acidity Regulators (E325, E332), Colour (Paprika Extract), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), **Equivalent to 1.6 % Fruit Juice Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Stabiliser (Glycerol), Acids (Lactic Acid, Citric Acid), Flavourings, Acidity Regulators (E325, E332), Concentrated Peach and Raspberry Juices (0.2 %)**, Concentrated Black Carrot Juice, Colour (Paprika Extract), **Equivalent to 1.4 % Fruit Juice
Check Halls Soothers Fruit Flavour Lozenges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halls Soothers Fruit Flavour Lozenges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Halls Soothers Fruit Flavour Lozenges is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


