Is Halls Sugar Free Mountain Menthol Cough Suppressant Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Menthol, Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Eucalyptus Oil, Blue 1, Red 40, Flavors, Isomalt, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Soy Lecithin, Water. Contains Soy.

Check Halls Sugar Free Mountain Menthol Cough Suppressant against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Halls Sugar Free Mountain Menthol Cough Suppressant is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go