No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Halls Watermelon Dietary Supplement Cough Drops Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup, sugar, sodium ascorbate, malic acid, citric acid, ascorbic acid, potassium citrate, natural and artificial flavoring, red 40, soy lecithin.

Check Halls Watermelon Dietary Supplement Cough Drops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Halls Watermelon Dietary Supplement Cough Drops is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Halls Watermelon Dietary Supplement Cough Drops | Spoonful