Is Halo Creamer MCT Oip Powder Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MCT (MEDIUM-CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES) OIL, TAPIOCA STARCH, WHOLE MILK POWDER, HYDROLYZED TAPIOCA STARCH, MILK PROTEIN (FROM NON-FAT DRY MILK), GRASS-FED BUTTER

Check Halo Creamer MCT Oip Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast