Is Halo Healthsome Garden of Vegan Dog Treats Sweet Potato, Carrot & Quinoa -- 8 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Flour Sweet Potato Carrots Chickpeas Quinoa Sunflower Oil (Preserved With Mixed Tocopherols)
Check Halo Healthsome Garden of Vegan Dog Treats Sweet Potato, Carrot & Quinoa -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halo Healthsome Garden of Vegan Dog Treats Sweet Potato, Carrot & Quinoa -- 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Halo Healthsome Garden of Vegan Dog Treats Sweet Potato, Carrot & Quinoa -- 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryNuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


