Is Halo Top Birthday Cake Ice Cream Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
MILK AND CREAM, EGGS, ERYTHRITOL, PREBIOTIC FIBER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, RAINBOW SPRINKLES (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, VEGETABLE OIL, GLUCOSE, NATURAL COLORS, SOY LECITHIN), SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC CAROB GUM, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC STEVIA.
Check Halo Top Birthday Cake Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halo Top Birthday Cake Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Halo Top Birthday Cake Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


