Is Halo Top® Mango Fruit Pops 6-2.5 fl. oz. Wrappers Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Mango Puree, Soluble Corn Fiber, Mango Juice Concentrate, Sugar, Mangos, Contains 1% or Less of Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb M), Salt, Pectin, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Annatto Extract for Color.
Check Halo Top® Mango Fruit Pops 6-2.5 fl. oz. Wrappers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halo Top® Mango Fruit Pops 6-2.5 fl. oz. Wrappers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
GoodPop Pops Orange N Cream - 4-2.5 Fl. Oz.
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Outshine Mango Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Where to buy
Halo Top® Mango Fruit Pops 6-2.5 fl. oz. Wrappers is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


